Klubmester

 

 

År

Klubmester

Bymester

Forårs EMT

Springeren EMT

1940
1941 Magnus Steengaard
1942 Helge Sick Magnus Steengaard
1943 W. Olsen Magnus Steengaard
1944 Kaj Lindum Magnus Steengaard
1945 V. Andersen Magnus Steengaard
1946 Magnus Steengaard P.H. Clausager, K.S.
1947 L. Eskelund-Hansen E. Gieze, K.S
1948 Kaj Lindum Magnus Steengaard
1949 Robert Nielsen Magnus Steengaard, K.S
1950 Anker Sørensen Gunnar Nielsen, Egtved
1951 Kaj Lindum Magnus Steengaard
1952 Helge Sick Gunnar Nielsen, Egtved
1953 G. Nielsen Gunnar Nielsen, Egtved
1954 Helge Sick Magnus Steengaard
1955 G. Nielsen Gunnar Nielsen
1956 Helge Sick Magnus Steengaard
1957 G. Nielsen Gunnar Nielsen
1958 Christian Thomhav Magnus Steengaard
1959 Christian Thomhav Jørn Engelbrecht Christiansen, Vejen
1960 Christian Thomhav Magnus Steengaard
1961 Christian Thomhav Gunnar Nielsen
1962 Jørgen Påskesen Christian Thomhav, Springeren
1963 Christian Thomhav Gunnar Nielsen
1964 Christian Thomhav Gert Sørensen, Haderslev
1965 Jørgen Påskesen Magnus Steengaard
1966 Jørgen Påskesen H. V. May, Haderslev
1967 Christian Thomhav Christian Thomhav
1968 Jørgen Påskesen Erik Sundien
1969 Christian Thomhav Hans Henrik. Vognsen
1970 Christian Thomhav Torben Møller
1971 Christian Thomhav Erik Sundien
1972 Jørgen Påskesen Ove Kroll
1973 Christian Thomhav Torben Møller
1974 C. Madsen J. O. Fries-Nielsen
1975 T. Forsberg Torben Møller
1976 Christian Thomhav Per Høllsberg
1977 T. Forsberg Keld Petersen
1978 Magnus Steengaard Keld Petersen
1979 Jørgen Påskesen Keld Petersen
1980 N. Nybo Jacobsen Thomas Jepsen
1981 Richardt Ebbesen Helge Poulsen
1982 Henrik Fredriksen Chris Dahl
1983 Gerriet Toet åge S. Nielsen
1984 Christian Thomhav Kaj Bjørnskov
1985 Poul Erik Jørgensen Søren Søgård
1986 Richardt Ebbesen Flemming Høllsberg
1987 Christian Thomhav Christian Thomhav, Springeren
1988 Richardt Ebbesen Bjarne Light
1989 Richardt Ebbesen Carsten Krogh, Haderslev
1990 Christian Thomhav Flemming Høllsberg, K.S
1991 Richardt Ebbesen Lars Pedersen, K.S
1992 Poul Erik Jørgensen Flemming Høllsberg, K.S
1993 Richardt Ebbesen Flemming Höllsberg, K.S
1994 Christian Thomhav Lars Pedersen, K.S Lars Pedersen, K.S
1995 Poul Erik Jørgensen Frank Petersen, Aabenraa Kim Burnæs, Springeren
1996 Kim Burnæs Lars Pedersen, K.S Lars Pedersen, K.S
1997 Poul Erik Jørgensen Lars Pedersen, K.S Janus Christensen, Strib
1998 Kim Burnæs Janus Christensen, Strib Gunnar Nielsen, Egtved
1999 Kim Burnæs Kim Burnæs, Springeren åge S. Nielsen, K.S
2000 Richardt Ebbesen Kim Burnæs, Springeren Poul Erik Jørgensen, Springeren
2001 Michael Jakobsen Peder Madsen, Evans Johnny M. Harboe, Tønder
2002 Kim Burnæs Lars Pedersen, K.S. Joachim Knudsen, Springeren
2003 Michael Jakobsen Peder Madsen, Evans Johnny M. Harboe, Springeren
2004 Michael Jakobsen Lars Pedersen, K.S. Gunnar Nielsen, Evans
2005 Poul Erik Jørgensen Henrik Svane, Evans Viggo Bové Quist, Springeren
2006 Jens Hornsgaard Viggo Bové Quist, Springeren Michael Jakobsen, Springeren Michael Jakobsen, Springeren
2007 Michael Jakobsen Lars Pedersen, K.S. Michael Jakobsen, Springeren Viggo Bové Quist, Springeren
2008 Joachim Knudsen Ole Bønnelykke, Esbjerg Kim Burnæs, Springeren Viggo Bové Quist, Springeren
2009 Jens I. Madsen Klaus Berg, Skanderborg Kim Burnæs, Springeren
2010 Michael Jakobsen Klaus Berg, Skanderborg Leszek Kwapinski, Herning