Klubmester

 

År
Klubmester
Bymester
Forårs EMT
Springeren EMT
1940
    
1941
 
Magnus Steengaard
  
1942
Helge Sick
Magnus Steengaard
  
1943
W. Olsen
Magnus Steengaard
  
1944
Kaj Lindum
Magnus Steengaard
  
1945
V. Andersen
Magnus Steengaard
  
1946
Magnus Steengaard
P.H. Clausager, K.S.
  
1947
L. Eskelund-Hansen
E. Gieze, K.S
  
1948
Kaj Lindum
Magnus Steengaard
  
1949
Robert Nielsen
Magnus Steengaard, K.S
  
1950
Anker Sørensen
Gunnar Nielsen, Egtved
  
1951
Kaj Lindum
Magnus Steengaard
  
1952
Helge Sick
Gunnar Nielsen, Egtved
  
1953
G. Nielsen
Gunnar Nielsen, Egtved
  
1954
Helge Sick
Magnus Steengaard
  
1955
G. Nielsen
Gunnar Nielsen
  
1956
Helge Sick
Magnus Steengaard
  
1957
G. Nielsen
Gunnar Nielsen
  
1958
Christian Thomhav
Magnus Steengaard
  
1959
Christian Thomhav
Jørn Engelbrecht Christiansen, Vejen
  
1960
Christian Thomhav
Magnus Steengaard
  
1961
Christian Thomhav
Gunnar Nielsen
  
1962
Jørgen Påskesen
Christian Thomhav, Springeren
  
1963
Christian Thomhav
Gunnar Nielsen
  
1964
Christian Thomhav
Gert Sørensen, Haderslev
  
1965
Jørgen Påskesen
Magnus Steengaard
  
1966
Jørgen Påskesen
H. V. May, Haderslev
  
1967
Christian Thomhav
Christian Thomhav
  
1968
Jørgen Påskesen
Erik Sundien
  
1969
Christian Thomhav
Hans Henrik. Vognsen
  
1970
Christian Thomhav
Torben Møller
  
1971
Christian Thomhav
Erik Sundien
  
1972
Jørgen Påskesen
Ove Kroll
  
1973
Christian Thomhav
Torben Møller
  
1974
C. Madsen
J. O. Fries-Nielsen
  
1975
T. Forsberg
Torben Møller
  
1976
Christian Thomhav
Per Høllsberg
  
1977
T. Forsberg
Keld Petersen
  
1978
Magnus Steengaard
Keld Petersen
  
1979
Jørgen Påskesen
Keld Petersen
  
1980
N. Nybo Jacobsen
Thomas Jepsen
  
1981
Richardt Ebbesen
Helge Poulsen
  
1982
Henrik Fredriksen
Chris Dahl
  
1983
Gerriet Toet
åge S. Nielsen
  
1984
Christian Thomhav
Kaj Bjørnskov
  
1985
Poul Erik Jørgensen
Søren Søgård
  
1986
Richardt Ebbesen
Flemming Høllsberg
  
1987
Christian Thomhav
Christian Thomhav, Springeren
  
1988
Richardt Ebbesen
Bjarne Light
  
1989
Richardt Ebbesen
Carsten Krogh, Haderslev
  
1990
Christian Thomhav
Flemming Høllsberg, K.S
  
1991
Richardt Ebbesen
Lars Pedersen, K.S
  
1992
Poul Erik Jørgensen
Flemming Høllsberg, K.S
  
1993
Richardt Ebbesen
Flemming Höllsberg, K.S
  
1994
Christian Thomhav
Lars Pedersen, K.S
 
Lars Pedersen, K.S
1995
Poul Erik Jørgensen
Frank Petersen, Aabenraa
 
Kim Burnæs, Springeren
1996
Kim Burnæs
Lars Pedersen, K.S
 
Lars Pedersen, K.S
1997
Poul Erik Jørgensen
Lars Pedersen, K.S
 
Janus Christensen, Strib
1998
Kim Burnæs
Janus Christensen, Strib
 
Gunnar Nielsen, Egtved
1999
Kim Burnæs
Kim Burnæs, Springeren
 
åge S. Nielsen, K.S
2000
Richardt Ebbesen
Kim Burnæs, Springeren
 
Poul Erik Jørgensen, Springeren
2001
Michael Jakobsen
Peder Madsen, Evans
 
Johnny M. Harboe, Tønder
2002
Kim Burnæs
Lars Pedersen, K.S.
 
Joachim Knudsen, Springeren
2003
Michael Jakobsen
Peder Madsen, Evans
 
Johnny M. Harboe, Springeren
2004
Michael Jakobsen
Lars Pedersen, K.S.
 
Gunnar Nielsen, Evans
2005
Poul Erik Jørgensen
Henrik Svane, Evans
 
Viggo Bové Quist, Springeren
2006
Jens Hornsgaard
Viggo Bové Quist, Springeren
Michael Jakobsen, Springeren
Michael Jakobsen, Springeren
2007
Michael Jakobsen
Lars Pedersen, K.S.
Michael Jakobsen, Springeren
Viggo Bové Quist, Springeren
2008
Joachim Knudsen
Ole Bønnelykke, Esbjerg
Kim Burnæs, Springeren
Viggo Bové Quist, Springeren
2009
Jens I. Madsen
Klaus Berg, Skanderborg
Kim Burnæs, Springeren
 
2010
Michael Jakobsen
Klaus Berg, Skanderborg
Leszek Kwapinski, Herning